大阪府OPDI会員名簿

会員の方々

▲TOP

大阪府OPDI会員名簿
x                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           1484                                                                          

名 前

住所(行政区)

所属教室

教室電話

ア行 青木 知子 大阪市中央区 タナカヒデカズ・ダンスワールド 06-6211-6110
青木 康典 大阪市中央区 タナカヒデカズ・ダンスワールド 06-6211-6110
朝倉 清子 池田市 ダンス・スタジオ朝倉 072-753-2294
芦北 尚子 高槻市         
芦北 雅行 高槻市           
東 愛 芦屋市  プロムナード ダンスアカデミー 0798-64-3907
東 将司 芦屋市 プロムナード ダンスアカデミー 0798-64-3907
足立 智子 兵庫県朝来市        
天見 幸雄 大阪市東住吉区         
安東 清信 茨木市 ダンス スクール フジタニ 0726-23-8951
飯室 正樹 堺市東区        
石川 ちか 大阪市此花区       
石田 米子 奈良市 石田ダンススクール 06-6573-7338
磯田 祐司 神戸市中央区        
市川 博康 大阪市天王寺区 市川ダンススクール 06-4304-1222
井上 恵美子 枚方市 ダンススクール井上恵美子 072-898-0215
井上 裕次郎 大阪市天王寺区          
井上 淑子 堺市北区         
井野内 ヨシ子 堺市堺区        
今井 進 岸和田市 ハッピーダンスイマイ 072-427-7789
今井 すみ子 城陽市
今里 清幸 大阪市住吉区 OPDIホームページ事務担当    
今永 和政 大阪府和泉市 今永ダンススク-ル 0725-43-6096
今永 奈々子 大阪府和泉市 今永ダンススク-ル 0725-43-6096
岩田 和子 京都市上京区        
岩田 政利 大阪府高槻市   
岩永 佳織 大阪市淀川区 日野ダンスアカデミー 06-6885-9048
植田 孝子 泉佐野市        
上野 京子 東大阪市        
上野 登子 大阪市阿倍野区 OBKダンス教室 06-6713-5601
FAX:06-6719-4120
牛尾 則子 大阪市淀川区        
牛尾 博明 大阪市淀川区         
宇田 裕子 阪南市        
宇野 聖杏 大阪市生野区          
宇野 善文 箕面市 箕面ソシアルダンスィング クロサキ 072-722-8180
漆原 君江 八尾市 漆原ダンス教室 0729-94-5727
漆原 翔一 八尾市 漆原ダンス教室 0729-94-5727
円道 寿美 八尾市 漆原ダンス教室 0729-94-5727
円道 尚弥 八尾市 ダンス・スタジオ・デポット 06-6627-5035
及川 隆明 大阪市中央区 オイカワ タカアキ ダンススクール 06-6315-5159
及川 千富美 大阪市中央区 オイカワ タカアキ ダンススクール 06-6315-5159
大江 潤子 大阪市中央区 スターダンス・スクール 06-6941-3732
大江 真司 大阪市中央区 スターダンス・スクール 06-6941-3732
大江 唯之 伊丹市 スターダンス・スクール 06-6941-3732
大木 誠一郎 大阪市東淀川区 淡路ダンス教室 06-6322-4566
大木 吉乃 大阪市東淀川区 淡路ダンス教室 06-6322-4566
大蔵 佳彦 大阪府枚方市              
大原 百合子 大阪府高槻市              
岡 敏子 大阪市北区              
岡 正泰 大阪市北区              
小笠原 月美 大阪市住之江区       
小笠原 直弘 大阪市住之江区       
岡田 純子 大阪府豊中市 Dance labo D&J   0798-67-1101   
岡田 大輔 大阪府豊中市 Dance labo D&J 0798-67-1101
岡根 博美 尼崎市 スタジオ Do 0798-33-0037
岡根 有佑 西宮市 スタジオ Do 0798-33-0037
岡部 敦子 大阪市淀川区 丸山ダンス針中野教室 06-6691-6849
岡本 郁子 伊丹市        
岡本 一克 吹田市 ダンス・フリーダム 06-6192-8321
岡本 志津代 吹田市 ダンス・フリーダム 06-6192-8321
岡本 直樹 大阪府八尾市 漆原ダンス教室 0729-94-5727
岡本 恵 大阪府八尾市 漆原ダンス教室 0729-94-5727
小川 博 大阪市住吉区  小川 博ダンス スクール 072-224-0782
小川 光子 大阪市住吉区  小川 博ダンス スクール 072-224-0782
奥村 弘二 摂津市        
落合 英彦 大阪市住吉区      
カ行 角田 泰章 大阪市天王寺区 森ソシアルダンススクール 06-6643-2272
栫 義博 神戸市中央区      
和本 正史 尼崎市 カズモト・ダンス・コア 06-6498-2666
片岡 輝喜 堺市南区     
片山 佳奈 大阪市中央区     
片山 智彦 大阪市中央区 YMダンス教室  06-6647-6926
勝田 千恵子 枚方市      
金井 和子 堺市中区      
金井 滋男 堺市中区      
金津 弘子 南河内郡      
金田 典子 寝屋川市      
亀田 美どり 東大阪市    
亀谷 立二 西宮市      
川崎 亜希子 大阪市住吉区 AZ  06-6697-0848
川崎 卓哉 大阪市住吉区 AZ  06-6697-0848
河手 敏子 吹田市 河手ダンス教室 090-3053-4930
川辺 忠 門真市 ソシアルダンス つばさ 072-882-5189
川辺 智子 門真市 ソシアルダンス つばさ 072-882-5189
河端 恵利子 大阪市東淀川区      
木口 彰子 和泉市      
菊池 隆文 大阪市都島区 オイカワ タカアキ ダンススクール 06-6315-5159
岸 あけみ 尼崎市     
岸 好一 和歌山 吾妻屋シーサイド・ホテル 073-459-0015
FAX:073-459-0450
岸 千鶴代 貝塚市      
岸本 眞由美 大阪市平野区      
喜多 節子 大和郡山市      
喜多 洋子 大阪市福島区      
北浦 貴子 京都市左京区      
北川 恒夫 大阪市阿倍野区 ダンス・スタジオ・デポット 06-6627-5035
北牧 雅文 大阪市天王寺区 丸山ダンス 針中野教室 06-6691-6849
北本 眞智子 茨木市 JMダンススタジオ 072-640-0072
木寺 美香 堺市堺区 丸山ダンス 06-6691-6849
衣川 ちさと 兵庫県朝来市      
木下 喜一郎 大阪市浪速区 YMダンス教室 06-6647-6926
木下 尚美 大阪市浪速区 YMダンス教室 06-6647-6926
木村 茂子 大阪市城東区 キムラ・ダンス・スクール 06-6930-0093
木村 文広 大阪市城東区 キムラ・ダンス・スクール 06-6930-0093
木割 妙子 兵庫県三田市 ダンススタジオ キワリ 06-6523-2225
木割 正浩 兵庫県三田市 ダンススタジオ キワリ 06-6523-2225
国吉 佐世子 寝屋川市      
久場  篤子 堺市西区      
久保 宗七郎 東大阪市      
久保田 春子 大阪市東淀川区      
黒崎 孝四郎 豊中市 箕面ソシアルダンスィング クロサキ 072-722-8180
黒崎 幸子 豊中市 箕面ソシアルダンスィング クロサキ 072-722-8180
桑原 由佳 大阪市北区 桜井ダンスアカデミー  06-6949-0033
小堺 大士 神戸市中央区 Kozakaiダンススクール 078-599-9483
児島 利子 茨木市 児島ダンススクール 072-633-3038
児島 貢 茨木市 児島ダンススクール 072-633-3038
小谷 千恵美 茨木市          
小谷 弘子 堺市東区 柏原ダンス教室 0729-73-0770
小走 真治 大阪市旭区      
小林 真由美 貝塚市      
小林 良平 吹田市      
駒居 吉彦 豊中市      
小松原 一乃 尼崎市
サ行 西條 利宗 羽曳野市 西條ダンススタジオ 06-6797-1058
斎藤 亜紀 大阪市東淀川区 淡路ダンス教室 06-6322-4566
斎藤 徹 大阪市東淀川区 淡路ダンス教室 06-6322-4566
阪田 綾子 大阪市大正区        
嵯峨根 常嘉 八尾市 漆原ダンス教室 0729-94-5727
坂本 孝子 東大阪市      
坂本 みや子 柏原市 ミヤコ ダンス アカデミー FAX共:072-973-3087
桜井 秀樹 大阪市中央区 桜井ダンスアカデミー 06-6949-0033
桜井 弥生 大阪市中央区 桜井ダンスアカデミー 06-6949-0033
佐々木 智子 大阪市阿倍野区 アベノ ダンス アカデミー 06-6624-4589
佐藤 悦志 大阪市淀川区      
佐藤 真知子 京都市左京区        
鮫島 佐登子 藤井寺市      
鮫島 優 藤井寺市      
佐柳 美恵子 大阪市東淀川区 淡路ダンス教室 06-6322-4566
澤 町子 大阪市淀川区 ソシアルダンス スタジオピボット 06-6391-7250
嶋田 康栄 奈良市 ダンススクール メヌエット 06-6339-6543
清水 やす子 鳥取市      
下川 英二 大阪市城東区 丸山ダンス 06-6943-8225
下川 仁実 大阪市城東区 丸山ダンス 06-6943-8225
庄野 稔 岸和田市      
白井 啓子 大和郡山市      
白川 勲 東大阪      
白取 正浩 兵庫県伊丹市 シラトリダンススクール 072-799-9779
城島 俊治 大阪市生野区 アベノ ダンス アカデミー 06-6624-4589
菅 若乃 鳥取市      
須川 悟 奈良市 春日ダンス教室 0742-49-1218
杉本 緑 大阪市阿倍野区 ダンス・スタジオ・デポット 06-6627-5035
薄木 明代 大阪市平野区      
鈴木 千恵子 大阪市北区      
鈴木 正則 大阪市北区      
薄木 美喜男 大阪市平野区       
角 辰美 尼崎市 ダンス・スタジオ朝倉 072-753-2294
銭谷 昭夫 堺市中区 ダンス・スタジオ・デポット 06-6627-5035
染谷 両次 堺市南区      
タ行 竹内 浩司 大阪市西区 備後ダンススクール 06-6222-5008
竹内 友子 大阪市西区 備後ダンススクール 06-6222-5008
竹川 里美 大阪市東成区 スーパーダンスクラブ 06-6975-0093
竹田 昌史 大阪市中央区 スターダンス・スクール 06-6941-3732
竹田 諒子 大阪市中央区 スターダンス・スクール 06-6941-3732
竹林 世次 大阪市城東区      
武山 和也 大阪市淀川区      
田嶋 香里 大阪市中央区 T&K・Dance・Natural 06-6241-7223
田嶋 武史 枚方市 T&K・Dance・Natural 06-6241-7223
多田 淳子 宝塚市      
田中 栄子 八尾市      
田仲 和代 藤井寺市      
田中 勝二 京都市上京区      
田中 静則 姫路市      
田中 利一 東大阪市        
田中 利子 吹田市      
田中 久子 京都市北区      
田中 英和 大阪市中央区 タナカヒデカズ・ダンスワールド 06-6211-6110
田中 ひとみ 伊丹市       
田中 裕子 大阪市福島区      
谷本 京子 東大阪市 YMダンス教室 06-6647-6926
谷本 圭子 大阪市住吉区       
千葉 智行 東大阪市       
辻 善之助 大阪市鶴見区        
辻 増美 高槻市      
土川 耕平 大阪市東淀川区 日野ダンスアカデミー 06-6885-9048
綱岡 孝彦 大阪市西区 ダンススクール・ステップ綱岡 06-6584-9909
綱岡 美恵子 大阪市西区 ダンススクール・ステップ綱岡 06-6584-9909
露口 綾子 兵庫県尼崎市 ツユグチソシアルダンススクール 06-6432-3711
露口 宗与志 兵庫県尼崎市 ツユグチソシアルダンススクール 06-6432-3711
鶴田 丈美 箕面市      
寺岡 知子 守口市 ダンススクール寺岡 06-6486-3558
寺岡 芳貴 守口市 ダンススクール寺岡 06-6486-3558
天道 保恵 東大阪市      
戸明 脩 富田林市      
土居 純子 吹田市 ドイ・ダンススクール 06-4882-7114
土居 靖治 吹田市 ドイ・ダンススクール 06-4862-7114
徳山 久仁 大阪市天王寺区 ビギン・ダンス教室 06-6773-1210
徳山 努 大阪市天王寺区 ビギン・ダンス教室 06-6773-1210
利川 富江 東大阪市      
俊成 和貴子 豊中市      
冨高 秀二 大阪市淀川区 鳥居ダンススクール 06-6858-5539
巴 政美 西宮市      
豊川 永男 大阪市中央区 スタジオ レックス 06-6251-7151
豊島 慶一 大阪市淀川区 Ciao Dance    
豊留  公清 貝塚市      
鳥居 弘忠 豊中市 鳥居ダンススクール 06-6858-5539
鳥居 瑤子 豊中市 鳥居ダンススクール 06-6858-5539
鳥部 洋 京都市伏見区      
ナ行 仲 清志 大阪市淀川区 タナカヒデカズ・ダンスワールド 06-6211-6110
中居 義朗 和泉市      
長岡 貴美江 大阪市西区 ナガオカダンス アカデミー 06-6764-5119
長岡 圭次郎 大阪市西区 ナガオカダンス アカデミー 06-6764-5119
中島 進一 大阪市淀川区        
仲島 富男 豊中市        
中辻 善典 大阪市北区 鳥居ダンススクール(梅田) 06-6147-8686
中西 貴子 大阪市都島 ナラサキダンスアカデミー 06-6356-9903
中西 とし子 東大阪市     
中西 正恵 大阪市北区      
中村 枝里香 大阪市西区 Dance Resourt Nakanurand 06-6125-5515FAX同
中村 隆裕 大阪市中央区 Dance Resourt Nakanurand 06-6125-5515FAX同
中家 和孝 池田市 扇町ダンス教室 06-6315-9391
中家 真沙恵 池田市 扇町ダンス教室 06-6315-9391
中山 浩 大阪市東成区 吉田ダンススクール 06-6567-1421
楢崎 義憲 大阪市都島区 ナラサキダンスアカデミー 06-6356-9903
南保 洋子 大阪市淀川区        
新見 郁夫 交野市        
西尾  博美 八尾市      
西川 和孝 大阪市天王寺区 ビギン・ダンス教室 06-6773-1210
西本 玲子 枚方市        
二宮 比呂子 岡山県勝田郡        
奴賀 れいこ 大阪市此花区 咲くやダンス教室 06-6463-8100
梶田 武俊 東大阪市 ノキタダンススクール 06-6577-2221
ハ行 萩尾 恭子 奈良県北葛城郡       
橋本 悦子 大阪市東成区 橋本恭典ダンス教室 06-6924-0903
橋本 剛 川西市 スタジオダンスガーデンG・O 072-756-6133
長谷川 昌司 松原市 北浜ダンススタジオ 06-6222-1518
花谷 英子 堺市北区        
花野 武久 神戸市西区 丸山ダンス 06-6943-8225
馬場 美佐子 西宮市        
濱田 啓子 奈良市        
林 有代 大阪市住吉区      
林 直子 大阪市此花区 林ダンススタジオ 0798-36-5108
林 秀明 大阪市住吉区 キムラ・ダンス・スクール 06-6930-0093
林 正之 大阪市此花区 林ダンススタジオ 0798-36-5108
原 朝代 大阪府三島郡        
原 秀雄 大阪府三島郡              
原田 希久代 大阪市住之江区        
原田 淳平 兵庫県宝塚市        
坂 勝子 松原市 ダンス教室 バーンズ 巴 072-331-2270
東田 妙子 箕面市           
日野 義将 大阪市淀川区 日野ダンスアカデミー 06-6885-9048
平田 倬大 茨木市 社交ダンス ひらた屋 072-620-0770
平田 伸之 大阪市阿倍野区      
平田 みか 大阪市東住吉区 丸山ダンス 針中野教室 06-6691-6849
平田 真弓 茨木市 社交ダンス ひらた屋 072-620-0770
平田 玲子 大阪市淀川区 平田ダンス教室 06-6458-1118
平山 洋子 堺市西区          
福崎 弘一 京都市北区            
福原 勇 大阪市住吉区       
福原 広子 大阪市住之江区 かがや ダンススクール 06-6685-5451
藤 儀男 大阪市天王寺区          
藤井 信二 堺市西区        
藤井 智子 大阪市城東区        
藤井 信幸 堺市西区 キムラ・ダンス・スクール 06-6930-0093
藤田 忠久 尼崎市          
藤谷 和子 茨木市 ダンス スクール フジタニ 0726-23-8951
藤谷 洋子 茨木市 ダンス スクール フジタニ 0726-23-8951
藤戸 哲仁 高槻市        
藤野 久恵 吹田市      
藤山 紀子 守口市         
藤原 健太 大阪市北区 桜井ダンスアカデミー 06-6949-0033
藤原 敏英 大阪市中央区 サザンフォレスト ダンススタジオ 06-4709-0777
船木 啓子 豊中市      
古川 壽美子 京都市中京区              
古澤 三智子 大阪狭山市 MICHIKOダンスカンパニー      090-8537-6607  
北郷 雅子 橿原市       
細井 逸男 大阪市平野区       
堀井 みつ子 堺市北区           
マ行 前川 猛 大阪市生野区        
前田 千章 門真市      
前田 智寿 貝塚市      
牧村 秀則 桜井市 スバルダンス教室    
正木 一隆 大阪狭山市      
桝本 加代子 奈良市 上本町ダンス教室 06-6768-9508
松下 勇一 高槻市      
松田 啓子 京都市左京区        
松田 祥子 大阪市平野区      
松田 昂大 大阪市城東区 スタジオヴィーナス 06-6961-3338
松田 仁美 大阪市北区 オイカワ タカアキ ダンススクール 06-6315-5159
松田 容典 大阪市北区 オイカワ タカアキ ダンススクール 06-6315-5159
松本 明子 大阪市旭区           
松本 英雄 堺市中区       
丸谷 常夫 大阪市平野区         
丸本 孝 大阪市平野区        
丸山 純子 大阪市西区 丸山ダンス 06-6943-8225
新實 伸子 大阪府交野市            
三上 英夫  東大阪市      
水野 梢 吹田市       
溝畑 保 篠山市 溝端カルチャースタジオ(MCスタジオ) 079-590-1733
光貞 順子 大阪市北区      
三原 里予 八尾市 マドンナダンス倶楽部 06-6631-0747
宮尾 紀子 吹田市 丸山ダンス 06-6943-8225
宮本 津矢子 寝屋川市      
宮本 次郎 茨木市 JMダンススタジオ 072-640-0072
三好 政太郎 大阪市淀川区        
村上 清孝 大阪市港区 ダンス スクール フジタニ 0726-23-8951
村上 好司 姫路市       
村上 好美 姫路市        
森 佳英子 兵庫県宝塚市 森ソシアルダンススクール 06-6643-2272
森 修一郎 兵庫県宝塚市 森ソシアルダンススクール 06-6643-2272
森 史人 茨木市 上本町ダンス教室 06-6768-9508
森井 昌子 富田林市      
森川 和也 大阪市北区 オイカワ タカアキ ダンススクール 06-6315-5159
森口 里花 大阪市北区 市川ダンススクール 06-4304-1222
森住 公紀 大阪市阿倍野区 マドンナダンス倶楽部 06-6631-0747
森田 一郎 交野市 ダンススクール メヌエット 06-6339-6543
森田 幸典 大阪府吹田市 YMダンス教室 06-6647-6926
森田 照子 東大阪市      
森田 都代 大阪府吹田市 YMダンス教室 06-6647-6926
森田 政義 大阪市東住吉区      
森田 友見子 交野市 ダンススクール メヌエット 06-6339-6543
守谷 寿美代 堺市堺区 YMダンス教室 06-6647-6926
守谷 吉晴 堺市堺区 YMダンス教室 06-6647-6926
門埜 ヒロ子 東大阪市      
ヤ行 安井 裕幸 大阪市天王寺区 タナカヒデカズ・ダンスワールド 06-6211-6110
安田 保 大阪市此花区 咲くやダンス教室 06-6463-8100
柳澤 弘 大阪市西成区       
矢野 三枝子 東大阪市        
山上 辰夫 大阪市都島区        
山崎 紀男 羽曳野市        
山下 郁子 東大阪市         
山下 勇 羽曳野市        
山下 恵子 大阪市生野区 スパーダンス 06-6975-0093
山下 剛司 大東市       
山田 晃子 大阪市西区 森ソシアルダンススクール 06-6643-2272
山田 敏行 寝屋川市         
山田 雅人 大阪市東淀川区 淡路ダンス教室 06-6322-4566
山西 恵子 八尾市        
山本 金哉 大阪市住吉区        
山本 幸子 尼崎市        
山本 晴義 尼崎市        
山本 弘美 大阪府箕面市 箕面ソシアルダンス クロサキ 072-722-8180
山本 文子 京都市中京区      
横井 春美 三田市        
横田 留美子 東大阪市        
吉岡 恭子 大阪市中央区 ヨシオカダンスクラブ 06-6944-9001
吉岡 正樹 大阪市中央区 ヨシオカダンスクラブ 06-6944-9001
吉田 明人 大阪市浪速区 吉田ダンススクール 06-6567-1421
吉田 静香 大阪市浪速区 吉田ダンススクール 06-6567-1421
吉田 吏 東大阪市        
吉田 直子 吹田市        
吉村 仁志 橿原市        
ワ行 若松 満 大阪市浪速区 ナンバダンススクール 06-6644-0921
鷲尾  光子 大阪市東住吉区        
和田 昇 堺市堺区        
渡辺 偉津子 大阪市北区        
渡辺 伸 豊中市 ダンス夢ファクトリー 0797-35-0161
渡辺 聖子 大阪市東住吉区 ワタナベダンススクール 06-6622-5209
渡辺 暢 豊中市 ワタナベダンススクール 090-1483-8573
渡邊 久子 吹田市 渡辺ダンス スクール 090-8656-0462
渡辺 博 大阪市生野区 オアシスダンス教室 06-6754-4777

▲TOP

2017.6.16 OPDI会員一部更新 OPDI All rights reserved.